2020 AIRLINE SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 9 vs Ruston 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Parkway 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Southwood 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Parkway 7:00p
Fri, Nov 5 vs Byrd 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 vs Benton 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 vs Captain Shreve 7:00p


2020 C.E. BYRD SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Sept 25 vs Ruston 7:00p
Thurs, Oct 1 vs Calvary Baptist Academy 7:00p
Thurs, Oct 8 vs Haughton 7:00p
Fri, Oct 22 vs Parkway 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Benton 7:00p
Thurs, Nov 5 @ Airline 7:00p
Thurs, Nov 12 @ Captain Shreve 7:00p
Thurs, Nov 19 @ Southwood 7:00p
Fri, Nov 27 TBD --


2020 CAPTAIN SHREVE SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 vs Scotlandville 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Southwood 7:00p
Thurs, Oct 15 @ Parkway 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Benton 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Natchitoches Central 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Haughton 7:00p
Thurs, Nov 12 vs Byrd 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 @ Airline 7:00p
Fri, Nov 27 TBD --


2020 EVANGEL CHRISTIAN SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 9 @ Woodlawn 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Northwood 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ North DeSoto 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Washington 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 vs Washington 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 TBD --
Fri, Nov 27 TBD --
Fri, Dec 4 TBD --
Fri, Dec 11 TBD --


2020 HAUGHTON SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 vs Woodlawn 7:00p
Thurs, Oct 8 @ Byrd 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Airline 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Southwood 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Benton 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Natchitoches 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Parkway 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 @ Parkway 7:00p
Fri, Nov 27 TBD --


2020 NATCHITOCHES CENTRAL SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 9 @ Southwood 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Parkway 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Haughton 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Benton 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 TBD --
Fri, Nov 20 TBD --


2020 PARKWAY SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 9 @ Alexandria 7:00p
Thurs, Oct 15 vs Captain Shreve 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Airline 7:00p
Thurs, Oct 22 @ Byrd 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Natchitoches Central 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Southwood 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Haughton 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 vs Haughton 7:00p
Fri, Nov 27 TBD --


2020 RUSTON SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 @ Airline 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Neville 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Woodlawn 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Pineville 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Ouachita 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Alexandria 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 @ West Ouachita 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 vs West Monroe 7:00p


2020 SOUTHWOOD SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 9 @ Captain Shreve 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Haughton 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Airline 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Parkway 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Haughton 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 vs Benton 7:00p
Thurs, Nov 19 vs Byrd 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 @ Parkway 7:00p


2020 BENTON SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 9 vs Huntington 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Haughton 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Captain Shreve 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Byrd 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Natchitoches Central 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 @ Southwood 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 @ Airline 7:00p
Fri, Nov 27 vs Natchitoches Central 7:00p


2020 BOSSIER SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 vs Logansport 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 @ North Caddo 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Loyola College Prep 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Mansfield 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Loyola College Prep 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Beekman 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 @ Green Oaks 7:00p


2020 HUNTINGTON SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 9 @ Benton 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Carroll 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Loyola College Prep 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Minden 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Franklin Parish 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 vs Minden 7:00p
Thurs, Nov 19 @ Neville 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 vs Minden 7:00p


2020 MINDEN SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 @ North Webster 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 @ North DeSoto 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Washington 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ North Desoto 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Neville 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Bastrop 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 @ Huntington 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 vs Franklin Parish 7:00p


2020 NORTH DESOTO SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 9 @ Many 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs North Webster 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Minden 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Woodlawn 7:00p
Fri, Nov 16 vs Bastrop 7:00p


2020 NORTHWOOD SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 9 vs Southwood 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Evangel Christian Academy 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Washington 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Woodlawn 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 @ Leesville 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 vs Red River 7:00p


2020 WOODLAWN SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 @ Haughton 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Evangel Christian Academy 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Thrive Academy 7:00p
Thurs, Oct 22 vs Evangel Christian Academy 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Northwood 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs North DeSoto 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Washington 7:00p
Thurs, Nov 19 @ Washington 7:00p


2020 B.T. WASHINGTON SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 vs Minden 7:00p
Sat, Oct 3 vs Green Oaks 5:00p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Wossman 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Minden 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Northwood 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Evangel Christian Academy 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Woodlawn 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 @ Evangel Christian Academy 7:00p
Thurs, Nov 19 vs Woodlawn 7:00p


2020 GREEN OAKS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Sat, Oct 3 @ Washington 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 @ DeRidder 7:00p
Thurs, Oct 15 @ Alexandria 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Loyola College Prep 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Mansfield 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Union Parish 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 vs Bossier 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 @ North Webster 7:00p


2020 LOYOLA SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 16 @ Bossier 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Huntington 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Many 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ North Webster 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 vs Mansfield 7:00p


2020 MANSFIELD SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 @ Red River 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Minden 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Logansport 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Bossier 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Green Oaks 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Loyola College Prep 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 @ North Webster 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 @ Loyola College Prep 7:00p


2020 NORTH WEBSTER SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 vs Minden 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Bossier 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 @ North DeSoto 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Bossier 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Lakeside 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Loyola College Prep 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 vs Mansfield 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 vs Green Oaks 7:00p


2020 CALVARY SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Thurs, Oct 1 @ Byrd 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Lincoln Prep 7:00p
Thurs, Oct 15 vs Ringgold 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Magnolia School of Excellence 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Homer 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Plain Dealing 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 vs Haynesville 7:00p
Thurs, Nov 19 vs Arcadia 7:00p


2020 LAKESIDE SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 vs Mangham 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 vs West Ouachtia 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Peabody 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 @ North Webster 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ North Webster 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 vs North Caddo 7:00p
Fri, Nov 27 vs Jonesboro 7:00p


2020 LAKEVIEW SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 9 @ Holy Savior Menard 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Bunkie 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Winnfield 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 vs Bunkie 7:00p


2020 MANY SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 9 vs Lakeview 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Holy Savior Menard 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Winnfield 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Loyola College Prep 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Bunkie 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 @ Bunkie 7:00p


2020 NORTH CADDO SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 9 vs Bossier 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Mangham 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Bolton 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 @ Lakeside 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 @ Jonesboro 7:00p


2020 RED RIVER SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 vs Mansfield 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Many 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Bunkie 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Winnfield 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Holy Savior Menard 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Lakeview 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 @ Avoyelles 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 @ Northwood 7:00p


2020 ARCADIA SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 @ Cedar Creek 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Homer 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Magnolia School of Excellence 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Lincoln Prep 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Ringgold 7:00p
Thurs, Nov 19 @ Calvary Baptist Church 7:00p


2020 CEDAR CREEK SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 vs Arcadia 7:00p
Thurs, Oct 8 @ Ouachita Christian 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Delhi 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Tensas 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Sicily Island 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Delta Charter 7:00p
Thurs, Nov 5 vs Oak Grove 7:00p
Thurs, Nov 19 @ Sicily Island 7:00p


2020 HAYNESVILLE SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 @ D'Arbonne Woods 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Plain Dealing 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Lincoln Prep 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Arcadia 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Homer 7:30p
Fri, Nov 13 @ Calvary Baptist Church 7:00p


2020 HOMER SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 @ Holy Savior Menard 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Arcadia 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Magnolia School of Excellence 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Calvary Baptist Church 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Haynesville 7:30p
Fri, Nov 13 vs Plain Dealing 7:00p


2020 LINCOLN PREPARATORY SCHOOL SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 9 @ Calvary Baptist Academy 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Haynesville 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Arcadia 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Magnolia School of Excellence 7:00p


2020 LOGANSPORT SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 vs Bossier 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Block 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Montgomery 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ St. Mary 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs LaSalle 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Northwood 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 vs LaSalle 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 @ Northwood 7:00p


2020 PLAIN DEALING SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 vs Tensas 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Haynesville 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Arcadia 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Lincoln Prep 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Ringgold 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Calvary Baptist Church 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 @ Homer 7:00p
Fri, Nov 19 @ Magnolia School of Excellence TBA


2020 RINGGOLD SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 2 vs Tensas 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Haynesville 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Arcadia 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Lincoln Prep 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Ringgold 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Calvary Baptist Academy 7:00p
Fri, Nov 13 @ Homer 7:00p
Thurs, Nov 19 @ Magnolia School of Excellence TBA


2020 ST. MARY'S SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Oct 9 vs Oakdale 7:00p
Thurs, Oct 15 @ Northwood 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Grant 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Logansport 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Montgomery 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Logansport 7:00p
Fri, Nov 20 @ Block 7:00p


Friday Football Fever