2020 LONGVIEW LOBOS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Sept 11 vs Longview 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 vs West Monroe 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 vs West Mesquite 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 @ Marshall 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Highland Park 7:30p
Thurs, Oct 15 @ Westbrook 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Sherman 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 vs West Mesquite 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Wylie East 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Highland Park 7:30p
Fri, Nov 13 @ Sherman 7:30p
Fri, Nov 27 vs McKinney North 7:30p
Fri, Dec 4 @ Tyler 7:30p


2020 HALLSVILLE BOBCATS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Sept 25 @ Cleburne 7:00p
Fri, Oct 2 @ Rock Hill 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Sulphur Springs 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Jacksonville 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Texas 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Whitehouse 7:30p
Fri, Nov 13 @ Mt. Pleasant 7:30p
Fri, Nov 20 vs Nacogdoches 7:30p
Fri, Nov 27 vs Marshall 7:30p
Fri, Dec 4 @ Pine Tree 7:30p


2020 MARSHALL MAVERICKS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Sept 25 vs New Caney 7:00p
Fri, Oct 2 vs Longview 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 @ McKinney North 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Pine Tree 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Jacksonville 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Texas 7:30p
Fri, Nov 13 @ Whitehouse 7:30p
Fri, Nov 20 vs Mt. Pleasant 7:30p
Fri, Nov 27 @ Hallsville 7:30p
Fri, Dec 4 vs Nacogdoches 7:30p


2020 MT. PLEASANT TIGERS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Sept 25 vs Wylie East 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 @ Sherman 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Greenville 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Texas 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Whitehouse 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Nacogdoches 7:30p
Fri, Nov 13 vs Hallsville 7:30p
Fri, Nov 20 @ Marshall 7:30p
Fri, Nov 27 vs Pine Tree 7:30p
Fri, Dec 4 @ Jacksonville 7:30p


2020 PINE TREE PIRATES SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Sept 25 vs Princeton 7:00p
Fri, Oct 2 vs Nacogdoches 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Marshall 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Nacogdoches 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Jacksonville 7:30p
Fri, Nov 13 @ Texas 7:30p
Fri, Nov 13 @ Texas 7:30p
Fri, Nov 20 vs Whitehouse 7:30p
Fri, Nov 27 @ Mt. Pleasant 7:30p
Fri, Dec 4 vs Hallsville 7:30p


2020 TEXAS HIGH TIGERS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Thurs, Sept 24 @ Tyler 7:00p
Fri, Oct 2 vs Denison 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Forney 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Mt. Pleasant 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Hallsville 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Marshall 7:30p
Fri, Nov 13 vs Pine Tree 7:30p
Fri, Nov 20 @ Jacksonville 7:30 pm
Fri, Nov 27 @ Nacogdoches 7:00p
Fri, Dec 4 vs Whitehouse 7:30p


2020 LINDALE EAGLES SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 @ Kaufman TBA
Fri, Sept 4 vs Pine Tree 7:30p
Fri, Sept 11 vs Van 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 @ Gilmer 7:30 p.m.
Fri, Sept 25 vs Mabank 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 @ Chapel Hill 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Henderson 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Athens 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Palestine 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Kilgore 7:30p


2020 ATLANTA RABBITS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 vs Daingerfield 7:30p
Fri, Sept 4 @ Pewitt 7:30p
Fri, Sept 11 vs Gilmer 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 @ Liberty-Eylau 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 @ White Oak 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 vs Sabine 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Gladewater 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Tatum 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 @ New Boston 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Jefferson 7:30p


2020 CARTHAGE BULLDOGS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 @ Kilgore 7:30p
Fri, Sept 11 @ Little Cypress-Mauriceville 7:00p
Fri, Sept 25 @ Gilmer 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 @ Pleasant Grove 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Center 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Jasper 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Rusk 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Madisonville 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Shepherd 7:30p


2020 CENTER ROUGHRIDERS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 @ Tatum 7:30p
Fri, Sept 4 @ Jefferson 7:30p
Fri, Sept 11 vs Gladewater 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 vs Chapel Hill 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 vs Van 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Carthage 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Shepherd 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Madisonville 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Jasper 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Rusk 7:30p


2020 GILMER BUCKEYES SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 vs Gladewater 7:28p
Fri, Sept 4 @ Henderson 7:30p
Fri, Sept 11 @ Atlanta 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 vs Lindale 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 vs Carthage 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Spring Hill 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Pittsburg 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Liberty-Eylau 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ North Lamar 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Pleasant Grove 7:30p


2020 GLADEWATER BEARS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 @ Gilmer 7:28p
Fri, Sept 4 vs Springhill TBA
Fri, Sept 11 @ Center 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 @ Kilgore 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 vs Tatum 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 @ New Boston 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Atlanta 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Jefferson 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 vs White Oak 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Sabine 7:30p


2020 HENDERSON LIONS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 @ Liberty-Eylau 7:30p
Fri, Sept 4 vs Gilmer TBA
Fri, Sept 11 @ Kaufman 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 vs Spring Hill 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 vs Athens 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Lindale 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Palestine 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Kilgore 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Mabank 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Chapel Hill 7:30p


2020 KILGORE BULLDOGS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 vs Carthage 7:30p
Fri, Sept 4 vs Terrell 7:30p
Fri, Sept 11 @ Alvarado 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 vs Gladewater 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 @ Palestine 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Mabank 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Chapel Hill 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Henderson 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Athens 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Lindale 7:30p


2020 LIBERTY-EYLAU LEOPARDS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, August 28 vs Henderson 7:30p
Fri, Sept 11 @ Jefferson 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 vs Atlanta 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 vs Life Waxahachie 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 @ Van 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 @ North Lamar 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Spring Hill 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Gilmer 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Pleasant Grove 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Pittsburg 7:00p


2020 PITTSBURG PIRATES SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 vs Jefferson 7:30p
Fri, Sept 4 vs Mt. Vernon TBA
Fri, Sept 11 @ Tatum 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 @ Van 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 @ Trinity Christian 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Pleasant Grove 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Gilmer 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 @ North Lamar 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Spring Hill 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Liberty-Eylau 7:30p


2020 PLEASANT GROVE HAWKS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 @ Nashville 7:30p
Fri, Sept 4 vs Argyle 7:30p
Fri, Sept 11 @ Paris 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 (TBA) Silsbee 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 vs Carthage 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Pittsburg 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 vs North Lamar 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Spring Hill 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Liberty-Eylau 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Gilmer 7:30p


2020 TATUM EAGLES SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 vs Center 7:30p
Sat, Sept 4 @ Daingerfield TBA
Sat, Sept 11 vs Pittsburg 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 @ Hughes Springs 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 @ Gladewater 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 vs New Boston 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Atlanta 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Jefferson 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ White Oak 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Sabine 7:30p


2020 DAINGERFIELD TIGERS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 @ Atlanta 7:30p
Fri, Sept 4 vs Tatum 7:30p
Fri, Sept 11 @ Sabine 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 vs Elysian Fields 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 vs De Kalb 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Prairiland 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Red Water 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Pewitt 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Hooks 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Chisum 7:30p


2020 DE KALB BEARS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 @ Rivercrest TBA
Fri, Sept 4 vs New Boston TBA
Fri, Sept 11 @ Linden-Kildare 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 vs Sabine 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 vs Daingerfield 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 @ Prairiland 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Redwater 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Pewitt 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Hooks 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Chisum 7:30p


2020 ELYSIAN FIELDS YELLOWJACKETS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 vs Harmony TBA
Fri, Sept 4 @ Joaquin 7:30p
Fri, Sept 11 vs Winona 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 @ Daingerfield 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 vs Queen City 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 @ Harleton 7:30p
Thurs, Oct 15 vs New Diana 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Ore City 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Waskom 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Hughes Springs 7:30p


2020 HARLETON WILDCATS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Sept 4 @ Beckville TBA
Fri, Sept 11 vs Rivercrest 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 vs Harmony 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 vs Elysian Fields 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 @ New Diana 7:30p
Fri, Oct 5 @ Timpson 7:30p
Thurs, Oct 15 vs Ore City 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Waskom 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Hughes Springs 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Queen City 7:30p


2020 HEMPHILL HORNETS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Sept 3 (TBA) Vidor TBA
Fri, Sept 4 @ Buna 7:30p
Fri, Sept 11 vs West Sabine 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 vs Huntington 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 vs Corrigan-Camden 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 @ Kountze 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Anderson-Shiro 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 (TBA) New Waverly TBA
Fri, Oct 23 @ Kountze 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Newton 7:30p


2020 HOOKS HORNETS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 @ Mt. Vernon TBA
Fri, Sept 4 vs Winnsboro TBA
Fri, Sept 11 vs New Boston 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 @ Jefferson 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 vs Redwater 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 @ Pewitt 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Chisum 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 @ De Kalb 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Daingerfield 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Prairiland 7:30p


2020 JEFFERSON BULLDOGS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 @ Pittsburg 7:30p
Fri, Sept 4 vs Center 7:30p
Fri, Sept 11 vs Liberty-Eylau 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 vs Hooks 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 vs White Oak 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Sabine 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Gladewater 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Tatum 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 vs New Boston 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Atlanta 7:30p


2020 NEW BOSTON LIONS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 vs New Diana 7:30p
Fri, Sept 4 @ De Kalb TBA
Fri, Sept 11 @ Hooks 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 vs Redwater 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 @ Sabine 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 vs Gladewater 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Tatum 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Atlanta 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Jefferson 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 vs White Oak 7:30p


2020 QUEEN CITY BULLDOGS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 vs Linden-Kildare TBA
Fri, Sept 4 vs Union Grove TBA
Fri, Sept 11 @ Quitman 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 @ Frankston 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 @ Elysian Fields 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 vs New Diana 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Ore City 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Waskom 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Hughes Springs 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 vs Harleton 7:30p


2020 WASKOM WILDCATS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 vs Garrison 7:30p
Fri, Sept 4 vs San Augustine 7:30p
Fri, Sept 11 @ Shelbyville 7:30p
Thurs, Sept 17 @ Arp 7:00p
Fri, Sept 25 @ Ore City 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Hughes Springs 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Queen City 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Harleton 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 vs New Diana 7:30p


2020 MT. ENTERPRISE WILDCATS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 @ Cayuga TBA
Fri, Sept 11 @ Timpson 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 vs Burkeville 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 vs All Saints Episcopal 7:30p
Sat, Oct 3 vs Cushing 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Overton 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Tenaha 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Lovelady 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Colmesneil 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 @ West Sabine 7:30p


2020 TENAHA TIGERS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Thurs, Aug 27 (TBA) Honey Grove 7:00p
Fri, Sept 4 vs Arp TBA
Fri, Sept 11 @ Kountze 7:00p
Fri, Sept 18 @ Clifton 7:00p
Fri, Sept 25 @ Lovelady 7:00p
Fri, Oct 2 @ Colmesneil 7:00p
Sat, Oct 10 vs West Sabine 7:30p
Fri, Oct 16 @ Mt. Enterprise 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Cushing 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Overton 7:00p


2020 TIMPSON BEARS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 vs Frankston 7:30p
Fri, Sept 4 @ Alto TBA
Fri, Sept 11 vs Mt. Enterprise 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 @ Carlisle 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 vs Bowie 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 @ Shelbyville 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 @ Garrison 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs San Augustine 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ West Hardin 7:00p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Joaquin 7:00p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Shelbyville 7:00p


2020 BIG SANDY WILDCATS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Sept 4 @ Alba-Golden TBA
Fri, Sept 11 @ Ore City 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 vs Overton 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 vs Frankston 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 @ Carlisle 7:30p
Fri, Oct 9 vs Hawkins 7:30p
Thurs, Oct 15 @ Union Grove 6:00p
Fri, Oct 23 vs Linden-Kildare 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Beckville 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 OPEN --


2020 JOAQUIN RAMS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 vs Beckville TBA
Fri, Sept 4 vs Elysian Fields 7:30p
Fri, Sept 11 @ Groveton 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 @ Ore City 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 vs Clarksville 7:30p
Fri, Oct 2 vs Garrison 7:00p
Fri, Oct 9 @ San Augustine 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs West Hardin 7:00p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Shelbyville 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 @ Timpson 7:00p


2020 LINDEN-KILDARE TIGERS SCHEDULE
DATE OPPONENT TIME
Fri, Aug 28 @ Queen City TBA
Fri, Sept 4 vs Clarksville TBA
Fri, Sept 11 vs De Kalb 7:30p
Fri, Sept 18 @ Bowie 7:30p
Fri, Sept 25 vs Hawkins 7:30p
Thurs, Oct 1 @ Union Grove 7:00p
Fri, Oct 16 vs Beckville 7:30p
Fri, Oct 23 @ Big Sandy 7:30p
Fri, Oct 30 vs Frankston 7:30p
Fri, Nov 6 @ Carlisle 7:30p


Friday Football Fever